Contentbox headline

Ranking for Experience on LuceraWar


RankName
Level
Points
1. Marquinhos is baack5012,073,736,792
2. Eli Knight4741,760,446,551
3. Pato Malo4561,561,482,321
4. Lunney Tunez4401,404,630,452
5. Blue Psyco4391,393,789,859
6. Jon Hastes4341,349,065,908
7. Druidcin Paralyzekk4251,265,662,327
8. Ypia4231,249,621,297
9. Balandioo4231,246,672,822
10. Revoltz4181,200,920,578
11. Faelzoor Flash4161,189,658,034
12. Whey In Black4141,171,781,912
13. Editado4141,166,589,051
14. Zeca urubu4141,165,801,180
15. Pirado4121,154,809,983
16. Mix Ownz4111,148,408,044
17. Diabo Louro4111,145,548,592
18. Dredz4101,140,159,886
19. Wofeziinho4101,135,321,346
20. Jeff Neverdie4101,134,781,591
21. Axe Zord4101,133,864,241
22. Daano4101,132,396,287
23. Devidizinho Dashow4091,126,929,101
24. Montecristo4091,125,814,076
25. Lingo Of Knight4091,124,923,928
26. Bandido mal4081,122,074,814
27. Loko Loko4081,119,344,273
28. Eli Druid4071,112,463,823
29. Evil Essence4071,108,837,608
30. Druid Dark4061,105,668,719
31. Tipo Rush 4061,101,460,557
32. Kinao4041,082,876,742
33. Restricted4031,081,921,501
34. Malandro Agulha4031,080,503,491
35. Sir Finha4031,078,226,574
36. Ceifador De Almas4021,074,172,605
37. Sorento Ballack4021,069,541,643
38. Ghost Paladine4011,065,889,554
39. Toninho Da Tanker4011,065,388,308
40. Luizin Joga Hard4011,064,545,295
41. Andres Ruiz4011,063,563,416
42. Seu Tuin4011,063,478,954
43. Scofield4011,062,635,595
44. Elder Knight4011,061,125,640
45. Vitin Intercala4011,060,021,762
46. Newba4001,058,375,119
47. Enesio Ownz4001,057,427,602
48. Pallyzinho4001,056,579,409
49. Monstar Tank4001,055,459,048
50. Baconzito Intercala4001,055,129,984
51. Knight Of Zeuz4001,053,778,330
52. Zero Dedo4001,052,162,619
53. Kabum4001,052,029,757
54. Psychosocial4001,051,581,142
55. Jason Mcbeth4001,051,472,465
56. Mage Oakley4001,051,108,869
57. Mage Macabro3991,046,210,444
58. Sefiroz3991,043,926,192
59. Linkzera Paramax3991,043,316,639
60. Furmiga Magica3991,043,041,591
61. Holy Essence3981,037,817,052
62. Kick buttowski3981,036,157,192
63. Fly Boy3951,016,400,645
64. Kall3951,014,586,214
65. Sacizeiro Jonas3951,014,245,686
66. Kinazin Bala Tensa3951,012,554,710
67. Ibrah3951,011,711,628
68. Caralhudo391986,755,635
69. Elite Bolado391985,945,063
70. Duck The Robben391982,242,514
71. Metal Maxi391981,243,596
72. Necroletico390976,465,143
73. Invencible389973,191,154
74. Princeroyal389972,944,539
75. Magonetrix389972,112,196
76. Matadora Profissa389970,640,395
77. Awesome Miind389966,209,169
78. Veneno388964,348,359
79. Mage Chacus388960,083,507
80. Matarrino386947,246,055
81. Biih Always Explicit386946,797,773
82. Japeex386943,751,041
83. Paduka385937,892,314
84. Anikyller383926,033,072
85. Galiax382917,622,824
86. Mage Rush381911,692,384
87. Druid Pertubador381909,745,705
88. Thor 380901,617,221
89. Xandi Stronda380900,403,172
90. Insano379898,327,171
91. Tripa379897,400,226
92. Tapioca379896,973,254
93. Shock379894,303,229
94. Muehlhauser378891,079,560
95. Druidao Power378890,783,904
96. Dash Sinistrinho378888,054,996
97. Fewarler378887,641,287
98. Poucas Intercala378886,595,614
99. Loka Da Nine377884,808,088
100. Yorit Mit377882,324,261
Next Page
Choose a skill
Experience
Magic
Shielding
Distance
Club
Sword
Axe
Fist
Fishing
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
292 / 1000
17h 18m