Contentbox headline

Ranking for Experience on LuceraWar


RankName
Level
Points
1. Vitin Intercala5172,279,361,026
2. Marquinhos is baack4701,718,062,619
3. Eli Knight4331,341,646,900
4. Druidcin Paralyzekk4241,260,847,446
5. Diabo Louro4241,259,486,810
6. Faelzoor Flash4161,189,658,034
7. Whey In Black4161,183,625,832
8. Editado4141,166,546,657
9. Wofeziinho4141,165,623,116
10. Jon Hastes4131,159,770,161
11. Lingo Of Knight4131,157,158,780
12. Pato Malo4121,150,794,923
13. Mix Ownz4111,143,379,481
14. Blue Psyco4101,139,806,417
15. Daano4101,132,396,287
16. Devidizinho Dashow4091,126,929,101
17. Bandido mal4081,122,074,814
18. Sorento Ballack4061,102,133,655
19. Jeff Neverdie4051,091,794,813
20. Kabum4041,090,198,845
21. Loko Loko4041,083,105,272
22. Restricted4031,081,921,501
23. Ceifador De Almas4021,074,172,605
24. Evil Essence4021,069,647,620
25. Ghost Paladine4011,063,123,787
26. Sacizeiro Jonas4011,060,108,879
27. Mage Oakley4011,059,520,773
28. Druid Dark4011,059,458,622
29. Pallyzinho4001,056,281,330
30. Monstar Tank4001,055,459,048
31. Mage Macabro4001,054,080,801
32. Newba3991,045,931,829
33. Sefiroz3991,043,926,192
34. Linkzera Paramax3991,043,316,639
35. Kick buttowski3981,036,157,192
36. Toninho Da Tanker3971,028,954,646
37. Kall3961,023,054,264
38. Elite Bolado3951,018,315,014
39. Baconzito Intercala3941,005,168,068
40. Fly Boy392995,631,199
41. Axe Zord392991,720,770
42. Ypia392991,720,237
43. Princeroyal391982,137,301
44. Necroletico390976,465,143
45. Magonetrix389972,112,196
46. Montecristo389971,787,548
47. Ibrah389968,313,655
48. Muehlhauser386949,317,334
49. Matarrino386947,246,055
50. Biih Always Explicit386946,797,773
51. Japeex386943,751,041
52. Invencible385937,479,570
53. Paduka385937,394,530
54. Jason Mcbeth382920,635,065
55. Mage Rush382919,217,065
56. Galiax382917,622,824
57. Holy Essence381909,115,832
58. Metal Maxi381908,203,871
59. Kinao381907,462,804
60. Revoltz380906,406,987
61. Thor 380901,617,221
62. Insano379898,327,171
63. Tripa379897,400,226
64. Scofield379894,558,505
65. Hollister Neverdie378890,996,751
66. Poucas Intercala378886,595,614
67. Loka Da Nine377884,808,088
68. Yorit Mit377882,324,261
69. Queriaterumboi376874,228,734
70. Druidao Power376873,362,367
71. Dart eyes374860,288,426
72. Legendary Boy374859,645,780
73. Knight Rulexx374858,870,229
74. Knight Of Zeuz372849,999,647
75. Alo Vo372849,734,933
76. Like Mato372847,125,135
77. Knight Da Tank371843,388,484
78. Elder Knight371840,710,063
79. Darks Bloker371840,341,079
80. Legrand371838,254,062
81. Tapioca371837,552,201
82. Shiva370831,273,294
83. Htk Kenny369829,684,247
84. Eledhwen369826,883,407
85. Teta Sacizeira369825,763,200
86. Newbe368821,604,253
87. Duck The Robben368818,844,660
88. Rhipper368817,287,688
89. Patofu367815,328,888
90. Pally Do San366810,060,054
91. Elite Billa366809,739,104
92. Royal Titan Al366809,597,405
93. Luizin Joga Hard366807,432,906
94. Jefim Zica366806,283,271
95. Immortal Tommy366803,911,706
96. Abuelo365803,643,449
97. Kseven Ruthless365802,953,413
98. Spray365800,457,263
99. Seu Tuin365800,218,634
100. Florzinha364796,007,115
Next Page
Choose a skill
Experience
Magic
Shielding
Distance
Club
Sword
Axe
Fist
Fishing
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
179 / 1000
3h 59m