Contentbox headline

Ranking for Experience on Lucera War


RankName
Level
Points
1. Shevchenko3981,035,364,286
2. Monster Knight3961,019,427,245
3. Rastaah Yeap3951,013,079,836
4. Coktel Molotov386945,701,231
5. Makabrus383921,815,742
6. Vidinha382916,034,976
7. Pingolada373851,939,377
8. Askeew Matheew373851,114,157
9. Pikachu368821,353,994
10. Pato Malo362777,832,074
11. Cauzynhah358752,129,694
12. Cabrito Rabode Club356741,311,827
13. Luluzinha355733,408,292
14. Rafa Rasta352719,057,398
15. Thiago352714,615,028
16. Luiz Eduardo351711,324,850
17. Brryaans350706,813,646
18. Zezin zika memo350704,029,966
19. Rush Lucera War349701,307,487
20. Guihzeraa348691,301,982
21. Fatalslayer347688,496,018
22. Procurado345674,364,414
23. Biew Aka Parcel345672,593,535
24. Marau342656,291,960
25. Hampita One340647,074,035
26. Fire340645,063,012
27. Swedish Insane340645,053,143
28. Victor Aka Parcel340645,041,952
29. Poderoso Caastiga340644,795,267
30. Pegana Banana339640,455,713
31. Lugaas Max339638,436,491
32. Grand Canyon338636,006,572
33. Knight Of Phoenix338634,659,726
34. Lipongatz338633,889,932
35. Ninja Lendario338632,293,992
36. Spray338632,255,149
37. Sithous Aka Turn337626,629,911
38. Tigrinho Devolta336625,292,927
39. Mycael336625,163,214
40. Ratao Da Rataria336624,853,662
41. Master Sazuke336623,494,637
42. Lord'sath Rasta336623,079,063
43. Trick Bull336621,463,266
44. Billa336621,023,887
45. Pippo335620,269,291
46. Biel Insano335619,605,867
47. Epic Kina335616,835,909
48. Wiixu Pata Boom335615,646,217
49. Favorous334614,979,456
50. Sania Iriabiwaan333608,310,008
51. Linkzera Paramax333607,697,402
52. Knight Fyler333606,662,920
53. Ask Is Pro333606,037,332
54. Kinos333604,445,400
55. Nefertys332604,032,042
56. Agha Maneey332600,256,659
57. Kina Magezor332599,232,509
58. Peganomeucalo332598,980,528
59. Duzerah331598,010,579
60. Lord Chacall331597,544,535
61. Oblea Oblea331595,403,477
62. Unstoppable331593,998,848
63. Lucca330590,291,057
64. Bruto330589,247,253
65. Killer Tte330589,189,465
66. Policia Federal330588,790,007
67. Krommo Deyz330588,255,329
68. Royal Zika329587,591,023
69. Vinicinhow Devolta329586,355,601
70. Knight329586,140,962
71. Pushmax329585,875,279
72. Kinassauro329583,961,561
73. King Rasta329582,790,504
74. Nikon328577,609,775
75. Faelzord Sick327576,127,556
76. Lux327575,903,489
77. Understand327575,279,894
78. Tinho Warborn327573,313,061
79. Poderoso Chefao327572,165,414
80. Marquinhos Is Baack326571,344,557
81. Dom Luy326570,478,145
82. Insanezinha326567,867,291
83. Magrao325564,358,474
84. Serpiente Yeye325562,414,266
85. Mirage Paramax325562,038,776
86. Blash Aka Turn325561,666,062
87. Ric Insanow324561,303,381
88. Mango Con Adobo324560,935,707
89. Legned324560,145,001
90. Elite Relic324559,981,756
91. Coktel Knight324558,488,667
92. Kina Bolander324557,174,116
93. Sorento Ballack324556,660,167
94. Salce324556,472,210
95. Sir'vegito324556,469,708
96. Skywalker323556,042,887
97. Kid Sizor323554,583,414
98. Brovsky Netdown323554,012,333
99. Igorzito Mage323553,933,696
100. Poderoso Castiga323553,724,476
Next Page
Choose a skill
Experience
Magic
Shielding
Distance
Club
Sword
Axe
Fist
Fishing
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
311 / 1000
84h 8m