Ranking for Experience on Lucera



Rank    NameLevelExperience
1Von Khry4271288053375
2Carol Da Bikera4121156049254
3Samba Blay4101132872930
4Mastruiz Com Leite4001056135079
5Howck3991048368945
6Off Noia3981041681031
7Dixie3951017969002
8Bst War387953907615
9Legendary Boy386948350590
10Filipe Espanca385937620562
11Ximpo Of Hell380902311143
12Drea377881741025
13Xiruliru376878804312
14Mewtu376872198715
15Druidcin'arg372849105722
16Rafa Canhao371841533466
17Stronda Master370834959115
18Paly Expanca370831538012
19R'e369826236529
20Tripodona367813524421
21Invencible366808720661
22Psicopata365799261484
23Balandioo365797307272
24Naaldizerah Pro364795662141
25Will Ferrell364790815751
26Gremory362780685295
27Gazprom361772280525
28Hellbong361772153202
29Sirs361771252221
30Kraddy360768494925
31Gustavo Return359762830483
32Jhuan Carioca359762282457
33Garibalda Pirocuda359760809381
34Kaayter Rp358756536769
35Arlequina Cwb358754338773
36Dweenger358753550936
37Didi Mage358753376773
38Dwe Barreda358752967794
39Naaldao Dos Baiaki357747352141
40Suvaco De Cobra357746829713
41Amigo Homosexual357746070090
42Mr Jeff356742892762
43Paladin Tunado356741388274
44El'bigodon355736773667
45Seeyax355735983461
46Biew Pro Player355735618207
47Serbero355734644696
48Willzynhu355733170358
49Neguiinho354732327759
50Angel Ak354728576133
51Zherhol354728312335
52Lola353720757912
53Paladincitoxp352720177176
54Nussmaster352716809418
55Cu351713968372
56Thoux351712132359
57Skynet Djona351711297300
58Pav The Mage351710434887
59We Rulle It351709921308
60Jhuan Sheiick351709435718
61Zankuro351708971447
62Lpcordovil351708724536
63Marechal Curty350707739399
64Rocket350706728192
65Dragon Knight350706314164
66Locked's350703977311
67Gurupi350702677533
68Dweengercito349701397417
69Beautiful349700354898
70Cebolaj349699295069
71Druid Fantasma348694265471
72Esquecido348693960872
73Storm348693698007
74Samba Play348692835925
75Dennis No Hannds347688186084
76Brannco347687480228
77Histan347687145032
78Jafeel346683204518
79The Mistery346681198868
80Pally Das War346680836185
81Reborn345673847644
82Saudades Agua345672912524
83Kashe344671731469
84Hexlord344670816692
85Ikerxz344670210139
86Fast Cruell344670000189
87Didi Sorc344669878508
88Junkz344667383579
89Coringa Boladao343665871963
90Rendido343665560229
91Ferruge343662783232
92Targary343661820919
93Vitao Pkk Mk342658779579
94Best Sexy342658381073
95Abusadoh342657293567
96War King341654396678
97Teus Not Perdoa341654088577
98Pauliista Dashow341653554432
99Druida Loka341652480639
100Sakura Chan341651610365
Next Page
Choose a skill
Experience
Magic
Shielding
Distance
Club
Sword
Axe
Fist
Fishing
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
376
Players Online