Contentbox headline

Ranking for Experience on LuceraWar


RankName
Level
Points
1. Marquinhos is baack4821,843,641,610
2. Eli Knight4391,392,480,660
3. Druidcin Paralyzekk4251,265,649,727
4. Jon Hastes4201,221,965,953
5. Faelzoor Flash4161,189,658,034
6. Whey In Black4141,171,781,912
7. Editado4141,166,546,828
8. Wofeziinho4141,165,623,116
9. Mix Ownz4131,157,941,155
10. Pato Malo4121,150,880,493
11. Lingo Of Knight4111,147,707,303
12. Diabo Louro4111,145,529,465
13. Blue Psyco4111,140,378,661
14. Jeff Neverdie4101,134,781,591
15. Daano4101,132,396,287
16. Devidizinho Dashow4091,126,929,101
17. Bandido mal4081,122,074,814
18. Loko Loko4061,105,032,507
19. Druid Dark4051,096,512,633
20. Sorento Ballack4041,087,444,460
21. Ypia4041,082,811,405
22. Restricted4031,081,921,501
23. Vitin Intercala4021,074,526,863
24. Ceifador De Almas4021,074,172,605
25. Evil Essence4021,069,647,620
26. Ghost Paladine4011,063,123,787
27. Mage Oakley4011,062,687,997
28. Newba4001,057,989,712
29. Pallyzinho4001,056,281,330
30. Monstar Tank4001,055,459,048
31. Baconzito Intercala4001,055,129,984
32. Mage Macabro4001,054,080,801
33. Jason Mcbeth4001,051,472,465
34. Kabum4001,051,090,421
35. Kinao4001,051,000,864
36. Fly Boy3991,046,562,941
37. Sefiroz3991,043,926,192
38. Linkzera Paramax3991,043,316,639
39. Kick buttowski3981,036,157,192
40. Kall3961,023,054,264
41. Toninho Da Tanker3951,014,787,439
42. Sacizeiro Jonas3951,014,245,686
43. Axe Zord3931,000,722,806
44. Elite Bolado3931,000,475,695
45. Revoltz392993,054,588
46. Metal Maxi391985,851,852
47. Necroletico390976,465,143
48. Magonetrix389972,112,196
49. Ibrah389969,459,917
50. Princeroyal389966,461,889
51. Montecristo386949,855,901
52. Matarrino386947,246,055
53. Biih Always Explicit386946,797,773
54. Japeex386943,751,041
55. Invencible385937,479,570
56. Paduka385937,394,530
57. Muehlhauser382918,465,403
58. Galiax382917,622,824
59. Scofield381914,017,973
60. Lunney Tunez381912,278,912
61. Mage Rush381911,692,384
62. Holy Essence381909,115,832
63. Thor 380901,617,221
64. Insano379898,327,171
65. Tripa379897,400,226
66. Tapioca379896,973,254
67. Druidao Power378890,783,904
68. Poucas Intercala378886,595,614
69. Loka Da Nine377884,808,088
70. Yorit Mit377882,324,261
71. Elder Knight377879,488,766
72. Queriaterumboi376874,228,734
73. Duck The Robben375866,828,310
74. Dart eyes374861,441,685
75. Knight Rulexx373857,528,776
76. Like Mato372847,125,135
77. Knight Of Zeuz372846,193,350
78. Alo Vo371844,245,932
79. Htk Kenny371842,558,682
80. Darks Bloker371840,341,079
81. Zeca urubu371838,809,226
82. Legrand371838,254,062
83. Hollister Neverdie370835,798,941
84. Malandro Agulha370835,389,723
85. Shiva370831,273,294
86. Patofu369828,334,664
87. Eledhwen369826,883,407
88. Teta Sacizeira369825,763,200
89. Knight Da Tank369824,031,143
90. Julinha368823,649,256
91. Newbe368821,604,253
92. Legendary Boy368820,398,227
93. Rhipper368817,287,688
94. Jefim Zica367814,599,271
95. Pally Do San367813,635,167
96. Haile Selassie367811,783,433
97. Elite Billa366809,739,104
98. Royal Titan Al366809,597,405
99. Immortal Tommy366803,917,991
100. Abuelo365803,643,449
Next Page
Choose a skill
Experience
Magic
Shielding
Distance
Club
Sword
Axe
Fist
Fishing
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
108 / 1000
2h 23m