Ranking for Experience on Lucera



Rank    NameLevelExperience
1Howck4531531958250
2Mastruiz Com Leite4531531840748
3Mewtu4461460606548
4Von Khry4341347116924
5Willzynhu4281296403677
6King Templarios4231251328821
7Invencible4211227452020
8Legendary Boy4171192435312
9Psicopata4161185202633
10Carol Da Bikera4121156049254
11Alkatrum4111141188980
12Didi Mage4101133397736
13Drea4091127308541
14Hewlls4071111607624
15Samba Play4061102532182
16Ikerxz4051091454354
17Bst War4041083531653
18Hard'core4031080108426
19Didi Sorc4021067602326
20Slayer Soldier4011065135299
21Tripodona4011059911942
22Off Noia3981041681031
23Dixie3951017969002
24Xiruliru3951014249712
25Netinhow392994925313
26Samba Blay390973727597
27Paly Expanca389970857269
28Gazprom389969056773
29Flokidiikiz389968398887
30Mago Do Terror389967604623
31Stronda Master385942767466
32Neguiinho385941759076
33Ximpo Of Hell384930569705
34Mr Jeff380900340020
35Sheevor379897093859
36Cu378892306581
37Coringa Boladao377884473716
38Eternal Digdin377883320969
39Cebolaj377879889755
40Gustavo Return376872991183
41Druidcin'arg376872480478
42Beautiful374859397793
43Paladincitoxp374858108689
44Hellbong372849965959
45Brannco372848393316
46Kyon Ownerd372845298764
47Elite Lekinho371843855028
48Bllash371843369387
49Rafa Canhao371841533466
50Rip Htk370834202285
51Filipe Espanca370832708498
52War King369825818707
53Elithe Expanca368823677026
54Junkz368817599926
55Dweenger367815805942
56Lola367815333020
57Kurt367810691517
58Joee366808559864
59Jhuan Carioca366806734216
60Dwe Barreda365802891272
61Balandioo365797307272
62Naaldizerah Pro364795662141
63Fast Cruell364794728180
64Brutozin364791880343
65Dweengercito364791393025
66Will Ferrell364790815751
67The'king363789310945
68R'e363788132044
69Ko Ke362782428562
70Gremory362780685295
71Amrel362778590628
72Hewkozor361775826688
73Bob Doidao361774344435
74Hd De Computador361773611825
75Donabela361771851479
76Sirs361771252221
77Tggfgfgfh360770092729
78Yailisita360770085612
79Locked's360769882454
80Rendido360769237336
81Kraddy360768494925
82Skadoosh360765699356
83Helder359762258366
84Kaayter Rp358757350209
85Branka358753518694
86Arlequina Cwb358753396122
87Manuzinha357750469175
88Marechal Curty357748244329
89Kurwakajertt357747803366
90Suvaco De Cobra357746829713
91Bati Porco357746716756
92Amigo Homosexual357746070090
93Hermionne357745682944
94Zawerurskwa356745442789
95Kalisher356745131521
96Ph Causing356744446489
97Garibalda Pirocuda356743763112
98Beck Esta Queimando356742722073
99Torres356742507505
100Jhuan Sheiick356741804053
Next Page
Choose a skill
Experience
Magic
Shielding
Distance
Club
Sword
Axe
Fist
Fishing
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
463
Players Online