Ranking for Experience on Lucera



Rank    NameLevelExperience
1Howck4441441723412
2Mastruiz Com Leite4391395352651
3Mewtu4391390933987
4Von Khry4311321158373
5Willzynhu4281296382572
6Invencible4171192635515
7Psicopata4161185202633
8Carol Da Bikera4121156049254
9King Templarios4121152964723
10Hewlls4071111607624
11Legendary Boy4061106692396
12Samba Play4061105978301
13Didi Mage4041085222943
14Hard'core4031080108426
15Drea4011059264404
16Bst War4001050927584
17Off Noia3981041681031
18Tripodona3981035026947
19Dixie3951017969002
20Didi Sorc3951017593476
21Slayer Soldier392993853849
22Xiruliru392989922882
23Samba Blay392988704593
24Alkatrum390978480602
25Paly Expanca389970857269
26Ikerxz386943784511
27Stronda Master385942767466
28Ximpo Of Hell384930569705
29Gazprom381911496656
30Mr Jeff379899697567
31Mago Do Terror379897318219
32Sheevor379897093859
33Cu378892306581
34Neguiinho378886675001
35Flokidiikiz377882612479
36Cebolaj377879889755
37Eternal Digdin376875653458
38Gustavo Return376872991183
39Druidcin'arg376872480478
40Netinhow375867990956
41Bllash374858815877
42Paladincitoxp374858108689
43Hellbong372849965959
44Rafa Canhao371841533466
45War King371837962552
46Brannco371837671467
47Beautiful370833292117
48Filipe Espanca370832708498
49Elite Lekinho370832348785
50Rip Htk370830818536
51Dweenger367815805942
52Lola367815333020
53Joee366808559864
54Kyon Ownerd366808294896
55Coringa Boladao366807524998
56Dwe Barreda365802891272
57Hd De Computador365798942980
58Balandioo365797307272
59Naaldizerah Pro364795662141
60Fast Cruell364794728180
61Brutozin364791880343
62Dweengercito364791393025
63Will Ferrell364790815751
64The'king363788983618
65R'e363788132044
66Jhuan Carioca363786973984
67Ko Ke362782428562
68Junkz362781217236
69Gremory362780685295
70Elithe Expanca361775989128
71Hewkozor361775826688
72Bob Doidao361774344435
73Ph Causing361773642721
74Sirs361771252221
75Yailisita360770085612
76Locked's360769882454
77Rendido360769237336
78Kraddy360768494925
79Amrel360766758249
80Helder359762258366
81Zawerurskwa359761797255
82Kaayter Rp358757350209
83Tggfgfgfh358754841922
84Arlequina Cwb358753396122
85Branka357751649684
86Suvaco De Cobra357746829713
87Bati Porco357746716756
88Amigo Homosexual357746070090
89Kalisher356744450305
90Beck Esta Queimando356742722073
91Paladin Tunado356741403361
92Garibalda Pirocuda356740022181
93Eduarxp355738655708
94Naaldao Dos Baiaki355738047593
95Seeyax355735983461
96Marechal Curty355735513733
97Serbero355734644696
98Mioxhaz355734299219
99Druid Da Paramax354731910152
100Donabela354731393228
Next Page
Choose a skill
Experience
Magic
Shielding
Distance
Club
Sword
Axe
Fist
Fishing
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
175
Players Online