Ranking for Experience on Lucera



Rank    NameLevelExperience
1Von Khry4271281749825
2Samba Blay4131165026064
3Carol Da Bikera4121156049254
4Mastruiz Com Leite4021067736623
5Howck3991048368945
6Off Noia3981041681031
7Dixie3951017969002
8Bst War387951144357
9Legendary Boy386948350590
10Ximpo Of Hell385938327858
11Filipe Espanca385937620562
12Mewtu381908179059
13Drea380900207606
14Xiruliru375864991650
15Druidcin'arg373851668199
16Invencible371843319394
17Tripodona371842163529
18Rafa Canhao371841533466
19Paly Expanca371838423674
20Stronda Master370834959115
21R'e369826236529
22Gazprom365800808306
23Psicopata365799261484
24Balandioo365797307272
25Naaldizerah Pro364795662141
26Will Ferrell364790815751
27Didi Mage362783280634
28Gremory362780685295
29Jhuan Carioca361772254759
30Hellbong361772153202
31Sirs361771252221
32Kraddy360768494925
33Garibalda Pirocuda359763714134
34Gustavo Return359762830483
35Lola359761272498
36Dwe Barreda359761090199
37Kaayter Rp358757350209
38Dweenger358756273934
39Arlequina Cwb358754338773
40Willzynhu358753783889
41Naaldao Dos Baiaki357747352141
42Suvaco De Cobra357746829713
43Amigo Homosexual357746070090
44Samba Play356742528379
45Paladin Tunado356741388274
46Cebolaj356741359034
47Paladincitoxp356741246900
48Seeyax355735983461
49Biew Pro Player355735618207
50Mr Jeff355734915320
51Serbero355734644696
52Neguiinho354732327759
53El'bigodon354730610046
54Zherhol354728312335
55Fast Cruell354727580753
56Angel Ak353725093732
57Beautiful353720764818
58Jhuan Sheiick352719861286
59Ikerxz352717815569
60Nussmaster352715036562
61Didi Sorc352714993123
62Thoux351712390437
63Rendido351712332698
64Skynet Djona351711297300
65Dragon Knight351710929407
66Pav The Mage351710434887
67We Rulle It351709921308
68Cu351709547100
69Zankuro351708971447
70Lpcordovil351708724536
71Rocket350706728192
72Druid Da Paramax350705115130
73Locked's350703977311
74Dweengercito350703571389
75Marechal Curty350703267518
76Junkz350702755663
77Ko Ke349699394682
78Gurupi349698385624
79Eduarxp349696405187
80Esquecido348693960872
81Storm348693698007
82Hewlls348691830792
83Beck Esta Queimando347688738785
84Dennis No Hannds347688186084
85Brannco347687480228
86Histan347687145032
87Druid Fantasma346684010111
88Jafeel346683204518
89Coringa Boladao346683022417
90The Mistery346681198868
91Pally Das War346680836185
92Helder345675171192
93Reborn345673847644
94Saudades Agua345672912524
95War King345672601523
96Kashe344671731469
97Pauliista Dashow344671059163
98Hexlord344670816692
99Ferruge343662783232
100Targary343661820919
Next Page
Choose a skill
Experience
Magic
Shielding
Distance
Club
Sword
Axe
Fist
Fishing
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
336
Players Online