Contentbox headline

Ranking for Experience on LuceraWar


RankName
Level
Points
1. Marquinhos is baack4992,048,615,229
2. Pato Malo4821,846,267,959
3. Eli Knight4791,810,579,194
4. Balandioo4461,467,515,673
5. Blue Psyco4381,388,088,993
6. Lunney Tunez4381,381,940,565
7. Jon Hastes4351,358,152,075
8. Pirado4251,267,609,584
9. Druidcin Paralyzekk4251,265,662,357
10. Tipo Rush 4251,262,488,769
11. Ypia4231,249,621,297
12. Druid Dark4211,228,267,513
13. Invencible4191,210,934,907
14. Faelzoor Flash4161,189,658,034
15. Revoltz4151,177,163,563
16. Whey In Black4141,171,781,912
17. Editado4141,166,589,051
18. Dredz4121,152,303,738
19. Eli Druid4121,151,608,455
20. Veneno4121,149,752,092
21. Mix Ownz4121,148,976,942
22. Diabo Louro4111,145,548,592
23. Sir Finha4111,144,142,913
24. Dash Sinistrinho4101,136,640,007
25. Zeca urubu4101,135,661,482
26. Wofeziinho4101,135,321,346
27. Jeff Neverdie4101,134,781,591
28. Daano4101,132,396,287
29. Furmiga Magica4091,128,373,450
30. Devidizinho Dashow4091,126,929,242
31. Lingo Of Knight4091,124,923,928
32. Loko Loko4091,124,239,595
33. Bandido mal4081,122,074,814
34. Axe Zord4081,116,492,251
35. Scofield4081,116,221,578
36. Evil Essence4071,108,840,850
37. Montecristo4061,104,111,918
38. Lemes Marley4061,100,436,634
39. Dolla4061,099,976,496
40. Kanelinha4051,096,985,029
41. Vitin Intercala4041,090,473,827
42. Kinazin Bala Tensa4041,089,116,698
43. Caralhudo4041,089,100,460
44. Hodor4041,083,849,579
45. Restricted4031,081,921,501
46. Sorento Ballack4031,079,268,534
47. Kinao4031,075,891,045
48. Knight Of Zeuz4031,075,383,706
49. Malandro Agulha4031,074,736,886
50. Vitinhow intercala4031,074,730,151
51. Ceifador De Almas4021,074,172,605
52. Luizin Joga Hard4021,068,650,789
53. Ghost Paladine4011,065,889,554
54. Flow paralyzer4011,065,498,707
55. Toninho Da Tanker4011,065,388,308
56. Lekozerra4011,064,468,620
57. Matadora Profissa4011,063,968,398
58. Seu Tuin4011,063,478,954
59. Elder Knight4011,061,125,640
60. Zero Dedo4011,060,310,661
61. Druid Pertubador4011,058,989,199
62. Kabum4011,058,821,879
63. Newba4001,058,375,119
64. Pallyzinho4001,056,734,444
65. Linkzera Paramax4001,055,742,154
66. Monstar Tank4001,055,459,048
67. Baconzito Intercala4001,055,129,984
68. Psychosocial4001,051,581,142
69. Mage Oakley4001,051,108,869
70. Mage Macabro3991,046,210,444
71. Sefiroz3991,043,926,192
72. Enesio Ownz3981,042,258,773
73. Holy Essence3981,037,817,052
74. Kick buttowski3981,036,157,192
75. Ibrah3981,035,130,165
76. Tancas Murro3961,023,086,793
77. Fly Boy3951,016,400,645
78. Sacizeiro Jonas3951,014,245,686
79. Jason Mcbeth3951,013,100,136
80. Elite Bolado3941,011,093,231
81. Xandi Stronda392992,587,171
82. Andres Ruiz391988,431,150
83. Kall391987,607,305
84. Duck The Robben391982,243,357
85. Metal Maxi391981,243,596
86. Rush Skyper391981,114,564
87. Necroletico390976,465,143
88. Princeroyal389972,944,539
89. Magonetrix389972,112,196
90. Mage Chacus388960,083,507
91. Strauss Crap388959,638,475
92. Awesome Miind386949,551,404
93. Matarrino386947,246,055
94. Biih Always Explicit386946,797,773
95. Japeex386943,751,041
96. Anikyller385937,842,859
97. Paduka383928,732,229
98. Galiax383926,634,495
99. Exu Caveira381911,937,154
100. Mage Rush381911,692,384
Next Page
Choose a skill
Experience
Magic
Shielding
Distance
Club
Sword
Axe
Fist
Fishing
Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
251 / 1000
12h 14m